Fecha 03 Lunes

8:30 pm
2掳 Divisi贸n Championship // Grupo C // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 11

El Carro FC VS POCO SERIOS FC

8:30 pm
2掳 Divisi贸n Championship // Grupo B // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 8

Inter del Alto VS Openjaime

8:30 pm
2掳 Divisi贸n Championship // Grupo A // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 3

After en mi Casa VS Yo La Amaba F.C

8:30 pm
2掳 Divisi贸n Championship // Grupo C // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 14

Masquepan fc VS Real Ac Sed

8:30 pm
1掳 Divisi贸n Premier // Grupo A // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 10

Falazzias FC VS Sub 21

8:30 pm
2掳 Divisi贸n Championship // Grupo B // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 13

Club Deportivo AC SED VS Animal team

8:30 pm
1掳 Divisi贸n Premier // Grupo A // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 9

El Calamar VS DRINK TEAM FC

8:30 pm
2掳 Divisi贸n Championship // Grupo B // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 7

Parches FC VS Los VZ

8:30 pm
Liga Femenina
Clausura
Cancha 5

Everton Matthei VS Uni贸n San Gil

8:30 pm
2掳 Divisi贸n Championship // Grupo B // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 15

McTrekking FC VS Pasionales N.C

8:30 pm
Liga Femenina
Clausura
Cancha 6

Real Autoctono VS #Niunajuega

8:30 pm
2掳 Divisi贸n Championship // Grupo C // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 4

EL PARRILLAZO FC VS La Malaya

9:30 pm
Liga Femenina
Clausura
Cancha 6

Potras FC FC VS LA CELESTE

9:30 pm
2掳 Divisi贸n Championship // Grupo A // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 8

Los Cracks VS FC Das Fett

9:30 pm
1掳 Divisi贸n Premier // Grupo B // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 13

El Toque F.C VS Roba Vinos FC

9:30 pm
2掳 Divisi贸n Championship // Grupo A // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 3

Catalunya FC VS Flow CR

9:30 pm
1掳 Divisi贸n Premier // Grupo B // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 7

Charles Mariano VS KK FC

9:30 pm
1掳 Divisi贸n Premier // Grupo B // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 11

Chispeza FC VS Anaconda FC

9:30 pm
2掳 Divisi贸n Championship // Grupo C // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 9

Olympique Cachapoal VS Tripodes

9:30 pm
Liga Femenina
Clausura
Cancha 4

At贸micas FC VS Entratenunca FC

9:30 pm
1掳 Divisi贸n Premier // Grupo B // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 15

ASTONBIRRA VS Monigotes

9:30 pm
1掳 Divisi贸n Premier // Grupo A // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 14

Atleticos de la noche VS Degrade FC

9:30 pm
2掳 Divisi贸n Championship // Grupo A // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 5

Coca Juniors FC VS Lo Acascio

9:30 pm
1掳 Divisi贸n Premier // Grupo A // Lunes
Clausura
Cancha 10

CHAYAVIENTOS FC VS Club Deportivo Versace

× 驴C贸mo puedo ayudarte?