Resultados Liga Premier 2020

FechaEventoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaRecintoArtículoDía de partido
Fito FC vs Jerez FC
-
Paris Saint Ghermon vs San Bombazo
-
Miramontes vs Papa Boys
-
CSyD Vikingar vs El Ciclon
-
A.C Drink Team vs Bigcut FC
-
Por Definir FC vs Último Cupo FC
-
Show Time C.F vs Tokyo Manji
-
La Purgatorio Fc vs Nerazzurri F.C
-
CNS vs Caciques Sport Club
-
Los Bichos FC vs MCBO FC
-
Cañoneros FC vs Chuchucas F.C
-
FC Das Fett vs La Celeste
-
A.C Drink Team vs CSYD Vikingar
-
Nerazzurri FC vs Ultimo Cupo FC
-
La Purgatorio Fc vs Por Definir FC
-
BigCut FC VS El Ciclon
-
La Celeste vs MCBO FC
-
Caciques Sport Club vs Chuchucas FC
-
CNS vs Cañoneros FC
-
FC Das Fett vs Los Bichos FC
-
San Bombazo vs Tokyo Manji
-
Jerez FC vs Papa Boys
-
Paris Saint Ghermon VS Show Time C.F
-
Fito FC vs Miramontes
-
El Ciclon vs A.C Drink Team
-
Fito FC vs Papa Boys
-
Paris Saint Ghermon vs Tokyo Manji
-
Último Cupo FC vs La Purgatorio Fc
-
San Bombazo vs Show Time C.F
-
Chuchucas F.C vs CNS
-
La Celeste vs Los Bichos FC
-
Cañoneros FC vs Caciques Sport Club
-
Jerez FC vs Miramontes
-
Bigcut FC vs CSyD Vikingar
-
Por Definir FC vs Nerazzurri F.C
-
MCBO FC vs FC Das Fett
-
Cañoneros FC vs Los Bichos FC
-
Jerez FC vs San Bombazo
-
Fito FC vs Paris Saint Ghermon
-
Nerazzurri F.C vs Bigcut FC
-
Por definir FC vs CSyD Vikingar
-
La Purgatorio FC vs A.C Drink Team
-
Papa Boys vs Tokyo Manji
-
Miramontes vs Show Time C.F
-
Caciques Sport Club vs La Celeste
-
CNS vs FC Das Fett
-
El Ciclon vs Último Cupo FC
-
MCBO FC vs Chuchucas F.C
-
La Purgatorio FC vs Bigcut FC
-
Miramontes vs Tokyo Manji
-
Jerez FC vs Paris Saint Ghermon
-
Chuchucas F.C vs Los Bichos FC
-
A.C Drink Team vs Nerazzurri F.C
-
Fito FC vs San Bombazo
-
El Ciclon VS Por Definir FC
-
FC Das Fett vs Caciques Sport Club
-
La Celeste vs CNS
-
Show Time C.F vs Papa Boys
-
Cañoneros FC vs MCBO FC
-
Último Cupo FC vs CSyD Vikingar
-
Jerez FC vs Tokyo Manji
-
La Purgatorio FC vs CSyD Vikingar
-
Fito FC vs Show Time C.F
-
Por Definir FC vs A.C Drink Team
-
Miramontes vs Paris Saint Ghermon
-
Último Cupo FC vs Bigcut FC
-
FC Das Fett vs Cañoneros FC
-
Chuchucas F.C vs La Celeste
-
El Ciclon vs Nerazzurri F.C
-
San Bombazo vs Papa Boys
-
CNS vs Los Bichos FC
-
MCBO FC vs Caciques Sports Club
-
Por Definir FC vs Bigcut FC
-
Último Cupo FC vs A.C Drink Team
-
Paris Saint Ghermon vs Papa Boys FC
-
Tokyo Manji vs Fito FC
-
La Celeste vs Cañoneros FC
-
Show Time C.F vs Jerez FC
-
El Ciclon vs La Purgatorio FC
-
Nerazzurri F.C vs CSyD Vikingar
-
San Bombazo vs Miramontes
-
FC Das Fett vs Chuchucas F.C
-
Los Bichos FC vs Caciques Sport Club
-
MCBO FC vs CNS
-
Tokyo Manji vs Paris Saint Ghermon (Copa de Plata)
-
Show Time C.F vs Big Cut FC (Amistoso)
-
Papa Boys vs Fito FC (Copa de Oro)
-
MCBO FC vs FC Das Fett (Copa de Plata)
-
La Purgatorio FC vs La Celeste (Copa de Plata)
-
Los Bichos FC vs CSyD Vikingar (Copa de Plata)
-
El Ciclon vs Por Definir FC (Copa de Oro)
-
Cañoneros FC vs San Bombazo (Copa de Oro)
-
Miramontes vs CNS (Copa de Bronce)
-
Jerez FC vs Caciques Sport Club (Copa de Bronce)
-
Chuchucas F.C vs Último Cupo FC (Copa de Oro)
-
Show Time C.F vs Jerez FC (Copa de Bronce)
-
San Bombazo vs El Ciclon (Copa de Oro)
-
La Celeste vs Los Bichos FC (Copa de Plata)
-
Chuchucas F.C vs Papa Boys (Copa de Oro)
-
MCBO vs Paris Saint Ghermon (Copa de Plata)
-
CNS vs Bigcut FC (Copa de Bronce)
-
Chuchucas F.C vs San Bombazo (Copa de Oro)
-
CNS vs Jerez FC (Copa de Bronce)
-
La Celeste vs Paris Saint Ghermon (Copa de Plata)
-
equipo 1 vs equipo 2
-
Cumbia Nena FC VS El Toque FC
-
Módulo 4 VS Nerazzurri F.C
-
Service United VS Como Va FC
-
Papa Boys VS Roba Vinos
-
Juventud Conchalí VS Al Fallo FC
-
The Habana Club VS Show Time C.F
-
Academia de la Coruña VS Atléticos de la Noche
-
Club Social LabanDita VS Pilsen Fsed
-
FC Das Fett VS Sombras F.C
-
San Bombazo VS Jogamalito FC
-
Ceatolei New School VS Phill FC
-
Tokyo Manji VS Nos Portamos Bien FC
-
Atlético Powertraining vs Sporting Malaya’s
-
Atlético el Progreso vs Sporting FC
-
Beerbulls F.C vs Ojala Empatemos FC
-
Fecha Libre vs La Sub 21 F.C
-
Canterbury vs Real Estrellas FC
-
Inter Kach vs Jerez FC
-
Club Atlético Dos de Hielo vs PMF FC
-
FC LYON vs Mizo FC
-
Barril Munich vs Nede F.C
-
Escuderos FC vs La Salar FC
-
Autóctono FC vs Nerazzurri FC (D)
-
Chimpcago Boys FC vs Limonagrio
-
Academia la Coruña VS Club Social LabanDita
-
Como Va FC VS El Toque FC
-
San Bombazo VS Nos Portamos Bien FC
-
Jogamalito FC VS Tokyo Manji
-
Service United VS Cumbia Nena FC
-
Sombras F.C VS Al Fallo FC
-
Ceatolei New School VS Show Time C.F
-
Phill FC VS The Habana Club
-
Atléticos de la Noche VS Pilsen Fsed
-
Roba Vinos VS Nerazzurri F.C
-
Módulo 4 VS Papa Boys
-
FC Das Fett VS Juventud Conchalí
-
Nerazzurri F.C VS Papa Boys
-
Roba Vinos VS Módulo 4
-
San Bombazo VS Tokyo Manji
-
El Toque VS Service United
-
Sombras F.C VS Juventud Conchali
-
Ceatolei New School VS The Habana Club
-
Jogamalito FC VS Nos Portamos Bien FC
-
Phill FC vs Show Time C.F
-
FC Das Fett VS Al Fallo FC
-
Cumbia Nena FC VS Como Va FC
-
Atléticos de la Noche VS Club Social LabanDita
-
Pilsen Fsed VS Academia la Coruña
-
La Sub 21 FC VS PMF FC
-
Canterbury VS FC LYON
-
Autóctono FC VS Chimpcago Boys FC
-
Club Atlético Dos de Hielo VS Fecha Libre
-
Mizo FC VS Real Estrellas FC
-
Limonagrio VS Nerazzurri FC
-
La Salar FC VS Nede F.C
-
Barril Munich VS Escuderos FC
-
Jerez VS Ojalá Empatemos FC
-
Atlético Powertraining VS Atlético el Progreso
-
Sporting Malaya's VS Sporting FC
-
Inter Kach VS Beerbulls F.C
-
Tokyo Manji VS Pilsen Fsed
-
Roba Vinos FC VS El Toque FC
-
Cumbia Nena FC VS Papa Boys
-
Módulo 4 VS Service United
-
Como Va FC VS Nerazzurri F.C
-
Juventud Conchali VS The Habana Club
-
Show Time C.F VS Al Fallo FC
-
Academia de la Coruña VS San Bombazo
-
Phill FC VS FC Das Fett
-
Atléticos de la Noche VS Jogamalito FC
-
Sombras F.C VS Ceatolei New School
-
Club Social LabanDita VS Nos Portamos Bien FC
-
Club Atlético Dos de Hielo VS La Sub 21 F.C
-
Atlético el Progreso VS Sporting Malaya's
-
Escuderos FC VS Nede FC
-
Canterbury VS Mizo FC
-
Autoctono FC VS Limonagrio
-
Real Estrellas FC VS FC LYON
-
Sporting FC VS Atlético Powertraining
-
PMF FC VS Fecha Libre
-
La Salar FC VS Barril Munich
-
Jerez FC VS Beerbulls F.C
-
Chimpcago Boys FC VS Nerazzurri F.C
-
Inter Kach VS Ojala Empatemos FC
-
Service United VS Nerazzurri F.C
-
Cumbia Nena FC VS Roba Vinos FC
-
Nos Portamos Bien FC VS Pilsen Fsed
-
Papa Boys VS El Toque FC
-
Sombras F.C VS Phill FC
-
Jogamalito FC VS Academia de la Coruña
-
Juventud Conchali VS Show Time C.F
-
Al Fallo FC VS The Habana Club
-
Club Social LabanDita VS Tokyo Manji
-
Módulo 4 VS Como Va FC
-
San Bombazo VS Atlético de la Noche
-
FC Das Fett VS Ceatolei New School
-
Escuderos FC VS Chimpcago Boys FC
-
Inter Kach VS Atlético el Progreso
-
Beerbulls F.C VS Atlético Powertraining
-
Canterbury VS Fecha Libre
-
Nerrazzurri F.C VS Nede F.C
-
Autóctono FC VS Barril Munich
-
Ojala Empatemos FC VS Sporting Malaya’s
-
Club Atlético Dos de Hielo VS FC LYON
-
Mizo FC VS PMF FC
-
Sporting FC VS Jerez FC
-
La Sub 21 F.C VS Real Estrellas FC
-
La Salar FC VS Limonagrio
-
El Toque FC VS Nerazzurri FC
-
Pilsen Fsed VS Jogamalito FC
-
Club Social LabanDita VS San Bombazo
-
Papa Boys VS Service United
-
Modulo 4 VS Cumbia Nena FC
-
Academia de la Coruña VS Nos Portamos Bien FC
-
Ceatolei New School VS Al Fallo FC
-
Juventud Conchali VS Phill FC
-
Show Time C.F VS Sombras F.C
-
FC Das Fett VS The Habana Club
-
Como Va FC VS Roba Vinos
-
Atléticos de la Noche VS Tokyo Manji
-
Sporting FC VS Inter Kach
-
Limonagrio VS Escuderos FC
-
Real Estrellas FC VS Fecha Libre
-
La Sub 21 F.C VS Canterbury
-
PMF FC VS FC LYON
-
Chimpcago Boys FC VS La Salar FC
-
Barril Munich VS Nerazzurri F.C
-
Ojala Empatemos FC VS Atlético Powertraining
-
Atlético el Progreso VS Jerez FC
-
Club Atletico Dos de Hielo VS Mizo FC
-
Beerbulls F.C VS Sporting Malaya’s
-
Nede FC VS Autóctono FC
-
Módulo 4 VS El Toque FC
-
Academia de la Coruña VS Tokyo Manji
-
Roba Vinos FC VS Service United
-
Pilsen Fsed VS San Bombazo
-
Al Fallo FC VS Phill FC
-
Sombras FC VS The Habana Club
-
Jogamalito FC VS Club Social LabanDita
-
Juventud Conchali VS Ceatolei New School
-
Atléticos de la Noche VS Nos Portamos Bien FC
-
Como Va FC VS Papa Boys
-
FC Das Fett VS Show Time C.F
-
Cumbia Nena FC VS Nerazzurri F.C
-
Mizo FC VS La Sub 21 F.C
-
Atlético Power Training VS Inter Kach
-
Escuderos FC VS Autóctono FC
-
Sporting FC VS Ojalá Empatemos FC
-
Sporting Malaya’s VS Jerez FC
-
Fecha Libre VS FC LYON
-
Atlético el Progreso VS Beerbulls F.C
-
Nede FC VS Limonagrio
-
Canterbury VS Club Atlético Dos de Hielo
-
Chimpcago Boys FC VS Barril Munich
-
Nerazzurri F.C VS La Salar FC
-
Real Estrellas FC VS PMF FC
-
Tokyo Manji VS Pilsen Fsed (COPA DE BRONCE)
-
Academia de la Coruña VS Show Time C.F (COPA DE PLATA)
-
Phill FC VS Jogamalito FC (COPA DE BRONCE)
-
Módulo 4 VS Service United (COPA DE BRONCE)
-
Nerazzurri F.C VS The Habana Club (COPA DE BRONCE)
-
Sombras F.C VS Roba Vinos FC (COPA DE ORO)
-
El Toque FC VS Al Fallo FC (COPA DE ORO)
-
Juventud Conchali VS Como Va FC (COPA DE ORO)
-
FC Das Fett VS Papa Boys (COPA DE PLATA)
-
Cumbia Nena VS San Bombazo (COPA DE PLATA)
-
Atléticos de la Noche VS Nos Portamos Bien FC (COPA DE ORO)
-
Club Social LabanDita VS Ceatolei New School (COPA DE PLATA)
-
Sporting FC VS Beerbulls F.C
-
La Salar FC VS Autóctono FC
-
Barril Munich VS Limonagrio
-
PMF FC VS Canterbury
-
Nede FC VS Chimpcago Boys FC
-
Inter Kach VS Sporting Malaya’s
-
Atlético el Progreso VS Ojala Empatemos FC
-
Mizo FC VS Fecha Libre
-
Real Estrellas FC VS Club Atlético Dos de Hielo
-
Atlético Powertraining VS Jerez FC
-
La Sub 21 FC VS FC LYON
-
Nerazzurri F.C VS Escuderos FC
-
Phill FC VS The Habana Club (COPA DE BRONCE)
-
Cumbia Nena FC VS Academia de la Coruña (COPA DE PLATA)
-
Papa Boys VS Ceatolei New School (COPA DE PLATA)
-
Módulo 4 VS Tokyo Manji (COPA DE BRONCE)
-
Juventud Conchalí VS Sombras F.C (COPA DE ORO)
-
El Toque FC VS Atléticos de la Noche (COPA DE ORO)
-
Sporting Malaya's VS Mizo FC (COPA DE BRONCE)
-
Atlético Powertraining VS Club Atlético Dos de Hielo (COPA DE ORO)
-
Sporting FC VS Ojalá Empatemos FC (COPA DE PLATA)
-
Inter Kach VS Canterbury (COPA DE ORO)
-
FC LYON VS Chimpcago Boys FC (COPA DE BRONCE)
-
Nede F.C VS Beerbulls F.C (COPA DE PLATA)
-
Fecha Libre VS Limonagrio (COPA DE BRONCE)
-
Barril Munich VS Atlético el Progreso (COPA DE ORO)
-
Escuderos FC VS Jerez FC (COPA DE BRONCE)
-
Autóctono FC VS La Sub 21 F.C (COPA DE PLATA)
-
PMF FC VS Nerazzurri F.C (COPA DE PLATA)
-
La Salar FC VS Real Estrellas FC (COPA DE ORO)
-
Tokyo Manji VS Phill FC (COPA DE BRONCE)
-
Papa Boys VS Cumbia Nena FC (COPA DE PLATA)
-
Juventud Conchalí VS El Toque FC (COPA DE ORO)
-
Escuderos FC VS Sporting Malaya's (COPA DE BRONCE)
-
Barril Munich VS La Salar FC (COPA DE ORO)
-
Nede F.C VS Sporting FC (COPA DE PLATA)
-
Limonagrio VS FC LYON (COPA DE BRONCE)
-
Inter Kach VS Club Atlético Dos de Hielo (COPA DE ORO)
-
Autóctono FC VS Nerazzurri FC (COPA DE PLATA)
-
Barril Munich VS Inter Kach (COPA DE ORO)
-
Nede F.C VS Nerazzurri F.C (COPA DE PLATA)
-
Escuderos FC VS FC LYON (COPA DE BRONCE)
-
Limonagrio VS Roba Vinos FC
-
Inter Kach VS Nakamas FC
-
Como Te Tengo FC VS La Psicologineta
-
Nerazzurri FC VS Atlético Power Training
-
Autóctono FC VS PMF FC
-
FC LYON VS Escuderos FC
-
AC FRIO FC VS Atlético el Progreso
-
Club de Lectores de la Tercera VS Sabalero FC
-
San Bombazo FC VS Ojalá Empatemos FC
-
Willy Blinders VS Drink Team F.C
-
Barril Munich VS CLS
-
Los Perfec 2009 VS A+
-
A.S. SHISHIKUSH VS Ronson FC
-
Aston Birra VS La Salar FC
-
Familia Birrense VS Páganos FC
-
Le Baltique VS Club Atlético Dos De Hielo
-
Gomeros F.C VS Los Venenos
-
Los Ramos F.C VS Causiño Star
-
Chupetas FC VS FC Das Fett
-
Mirador del Alto VS Tinderletch
-
Club Deportivo Union Panenk VS Codeco FC
-
Academia de la Coruña VS Bastante Tímidos FC
-
CSD Corvus VS Los Barnerones
-
CS Labandita VS Service United
-
Vodka Juniors VS Ñuñuki FC
-
Club Deportivo Casi Casi VS Junta Cruzada F.C
-
CSD Charles Mariano VS Caña Presunta
-
Arequipeña FC VS El Toque FC
-
Show Time C.F VS Nos Portamos Bien FC
-
Charca F.C VS Chuchucas FC
-
Bavaria VS Como Va FC
-
Real Nogal VS Periosex Fc
-
Atléticos de la Noche VS Real Estación
-
CDS HIJOS DE LA PETA VS Phill FC
-
Real Lo Hermida VS Portales Haze
-
La Juve VS Nankatsu SC
-
Barril Munich VS Atlético Power Training
-
Ñuñuki FC VS Bavaria
-
Arequipeña FC VS Lo Barnerones
-
Tinderletch VS Nos Portamos Bien FC
-
Academia de la Coruña VS Charca F.C
-
Nankatsu SC VS Real Nogal
-
CSD Charles Mariano VS Chupetas FC
-
Los Ramos F.C VS CS Labandita
-
Atléticos de la Noche VS Gomeros F.C
-
Real Lo Hermida VS Club Deportivo Casi Casi
-
Show Time C.F VS Mirador del Alto
-
Vodka Juniors VS Como Va FC
-
Bastante Tímidos FC VS Chuchucas FC
-
EL Toque FC VS CSD Corvus
-
Causiño Star VS Service United
-
La Juve VS Periosex Fc
-
CDS HIJOS DE LA PETA VS Club Deportivo Union Panenk
-
Real Estación VS Los Venenos
-
Caña Presunta VS FC Das Fett
-
Portales Haze VS La Junta Cruzada
-
Codeco FC VS Phill FC
-
Bastante Tímidos FC VS Charca F.C
-
Atléticos de la Noche VS Los Venenos
-
Arequipeña FC VS CSD Corvus
-
CSD Charles Mariano VS FC Das Fett
-
Nankatsu SC VS Periosex Fc
-
Caña Presunta VS Chupetas FC
-
Como Va FC VS Ñuñuki FC
-
Show Time C.F VS Tinderletch
-
Real Estación VS Gomeros F.C
-
Real Lo Hermida VS Junta Cruzada F.C
-
Nos Portamos Bien FC VS Mirador del Alto
-
Los Ramos F.C VS Service United
-
Causiño Star VS CS Labandita
-
CDS HIJOS DE LA PETA VS Codeco FC
-
Portales Haze VS Club Deportivo Casi Casi
-
La Juve VS Real Nogal
-
Club Deportivo Union Panenk VS Phill FC
-
Bavaria VS Vodka Juniors
-
Academia de la Coruña VS Chuchucas FC
-
El Toque FC VS Los Barnerones
-
Club Atlético Dos de Hielo VS PMF FC
-
Le Baltique VS Autóctono FC
-
La Salar FC VS Nakamas FC
-
Ojalá Empatemos FC VS Atlético el Progreso
-
Drink Team F.C VS A.S. SHISHIKUSH
-
Páganos FC VS Los Perfec 2009
-
FC LYON VS La Psicologineta
-
Limonagrio VS Club de Lectores la Tercera
-
CLS VS Atlético Power Training
-
Roba Vinos FC VS Sabalero FC
-
Willy Blinders VS Ronson FC
-
San Bombazo VS AC FRIO FC
-
Barril Munich VS Nerazzurri FC
-
Familia Birrense VS A+
-
Aston Birra VS Inter Kach
-
Escuderos FC VS Como Te Tengo FC
-
CSD Corvus VS Ñuñuki FC
-
Chupetas FC VS Mirador del Alto
-
FC Das Fett VS Tinderletch
-
Caña Presunta VS Nos Portamos Bien FC
-
Bastante Tìmidos FC VS Nankatsu SC
-
Real Estación VS Causiño Star
-
Gomeros F.C VS CS Labandita
-
El Toque FC VS Bavaria
-
Los Venenos VS Service United
-
Club Deportivo Union Panenk VS Club Deportivo Casi Casi
-
Atléticos de la Noche VS Los Ramos F.C
-
Junta Cruzada F.C VS Codeco FC
-
Charca F.C VS Periosex Fc
-
Los Barnerones VS Vodka Juniors
-
Chuchucas FC VS Real Nogal
-
Real Lo Hermida VS CDS HIJOS DE LA PETA
-
Arequipeña FC VS Como Va FC
-
Portales Haze VS Phill FC
-
CSD Charles Mariano VS Show Time C.F
-
Academia de la Coruña VS La Juve
-
Willy Blinders VS A.S. SHISHIKUSH
-
San Bombazo FC VS Atlético el Progreso
-
Le Baltique VS PMF FC
-
Autóctono FC VS Club Atlético Dos de Hielo
-
Escuderos FC VS La Psicologineta
-
Ojalá Empatemos FC VS AC FRIO FC
-
Familia Birrense VS Los Perfec 2009
-
Aston Birra VS Nakamas FC
-
FC LYON VS Como Te Tengo FC
-
Barril Munich VS Atlético Power Training
-
Drink Team F.C VS Ronson FC
-
Páganos FC VS A+
-
Inter Kach VS La Salar FC
-
Limonagrio VS Sabalero FC
-
CLS VS Nerazzurri FC
-
Roba Vinos FC VS Club De Lectores De La Tercera
-
Gomeros F.C VS Service United
-
Los Barnerones VS Ñuñuki FC
-
CSD Corvus VS Vodka Juniors
-
CSD Charles Mariano VS Nos Portamos Bien FC
-
Nankatsu SC VS Academia de la Coruña
-
Chupetas FC VS Tinderletch
-
Charca F.C VS Real Nogal
-
El Toque FC VS Como Va FC
-
Junta Cruzada F.C VS Club Deportivo Union Panenk
-
Club Deportivo Casi Casi VS Codeco FC
-
Chuchucas FC VS Periosex Fc
-
-
Atletico Hualpin VS IL CAMPEONE FCGrupo A // ViernesClausura
Cancha 8
-
Palalo Plzen VS NATA FCGrupo A // ViernesClausura
Cancha 7
-
San Bombazo VS Bodrio FCGrupo A // ViernesClausura
Cancha 5
-
Le Baltique VS En Pelota FCGrupo A // ViernesClausura
Cancha 9
-
Que Marmota City VS Tiki-Taka FCGrupo B // ViernesClausura
Cancha 5
-
PROVILLANOS F.C VS Deportes TropicalGrupo B // ViernesClausura
Cancha 8
-
Quilin Uno FC VS Primos FCGrupo B // ViernesClausura
Cancha 7
-
Arabia Saudita FC VS La CelesteGrupo B // ViernesClausura
Cancha 9
-
F.C Keko Múnich VS Napolean FC3° División League One // Grupo B // DomingoClausura
Cancha 15
-
Passapoga VS Macul Mafia3° División League One // Grupo B // DomingoClausura
Cancha 14
-
Barril Munich VS Vermonte FC1° División Premier // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 9
-
The Last Chance VS Paganos FC2° División Championship // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 10
-
Sao Palena VS Jijijija united2° División Championship // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 8
-
Turbochela FC VS CSD Ruta 53° División League One // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 11
-
REALCOHOLICOS FC VS INTER F.C2° División Championship // Grupo B // DomingoClausura
Cancha 3
-
Futbol Club la Rubia VS Escuderos FC2° División Championship // Grupo B // DomingoClausura
Cancha 7
-
Poolparty FC VS PROTYLOPUS F.C3° División League One // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 13
-
A.S. SHISHIKUSH VS Nerazzurri FC1° División Premier // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 5
-
Nakamas FC VS Limonagrio3° División League One // Grupo B // DomingoClausura
Cancha 14
-
TFS VS Patos Blancos FC2° División Championship // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 10
-
CA 2 Toques VS AC West Bro3° División League One // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 11
-
Vodka Juniors VS Orange Point3° División League One // Grupo B // DomingoClausura
Cancha 15
-
Ojala Empatemos FC VS AGUERRIDOS FC2° División Championship // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 8
-
Niupi FC VS PCM2° División Championship // Grupo B // DomingoClausura
Cancha 7
-
Club Atlético Dos de Hielo VS NEVERLAND FC1° División Premier // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 9
-
SSC Ntoni VS Liguria United3° División League One // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 13
-
FC LYONNAIS CHILE VS Atlético el Progreso1° División Premier // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 5
-
Autoctono FC VS Peñalolen United2° División Championship // Grupo B // DomingoClausura
Cancha 3
-
Sub 21 VS Club Deportivo Versace1° División Premier // Grupo A // LunesClausura
Cancha 5
-
El Carro FC VS EL PARRILLAZO FC2° División Championship // Grupo C // LunesClausura
Cancha 15
-
Inter del Alto VS Club Deportivo AC SED2° División Championship // Grupo B // LunesClausura
Cancha 14
-
LA CELESTE VS Unión San GilLiga FemeninaClausura
Cancha 4
-
Entratenunca FC VS Real AutoctonoLiga FemeninaClausura
Cancha 6
-
Tripodes VS Real Ac Sed2° División Championship // Grupo C // LunesClausura
Cancha 3
-
CHAYAVIENTOS FC VS Falazzias FC1° División Premier // Grupo A // LunesClausura
Cancha 7
-
KK FC VS ASTONBIRRA1° División Premier // Grupo B // LunesClausura
Cancha 9
-
Coca Juniors FC VS After en mi Casa2° División Championship // Grupo A // LunesClausura
Cancha 10
-
Parches FC VS McTrekking FC2° División Championship // Grupo B // LunesClausura
Cancha 11
-
Pasionales N.C VS Los VZ2° División Championship // Grupo B // LunesClausura
Cancha 13
-
El Toque F.C VS Chispeza FC1° División Premier // Grupo B // LunesClausura
Cancha 8
-
FC Das Fett VS Flow CR2° División Championship // Grupo A // LunesClausura
Cancha 13
-
DRINK TEAM FC VS Degrade FC1° División Premier // Grupo A // LunesClausura
Cancha 5
-
La Malaya VS POCO SERIOS FC2° División Championship // Grupo C // LunesClausura
Cancha 3
-
#Niunajuega VS Atómicas FCLiga FemeninaClausura
Cancha 6
-
Everton Matthei VS Potras FCLiga FemeninaClausura
Cancha 4
-
Animal team VS Openjaime2° División Championship // Grupo B // LunesClausura
Cancha 14
-
Catalunya FC VS Los Cracks2° División Championship // Grupo A // LunesClausura
Cancha 11
-
Atleticos de la Noche VS El Calamar1° División Premier // Grupo A // LunesClausura
Cancha 7
-
Monigotes VS Charles Mariano1° División Premier // Grupo B // LunesClausura
Cancha 9
-
Anaconda FC VS Roba Vinos FC1° División Premier // Grupo B // LunesClausura
Cancha 8
-
Olympique Cachapoal VS Masquepan fc2° División Championship // Grupo C // LunesClausura
Cancha 15
-
Yo La Amaba F.C VS Lo Acascio2° División Championship // Grupo A // LunesClausura
Cancha 10
-
Sub 21 VS CHAYAVIENTOS FC1° División Premier // Grupo A // LunesClausura
Cancha 5
-
Atletico Hualpin VS Palalo PlzenGrupo A // ViernesClausura
Cancha 8
-
IL CAMPEONE FC VS NATA FCGrupo A // ViernesClausura
Cancha 5
-
Bodrio FC VS En Pelota FCGrupo A // ViernesClausura
Cancha 6
-
Deportes Tropical VS Quilin Uno FCGrupo B // ViernesClausura
Cancha 7
-
Tiki-Taka FC VS La CelesteGrupo B // ViernesClausura
Cancha 8
-
PROVILLANOS F.C VS Primos FCGrupo B // ViernesClausura
Cancha 7
-
Que Marmota City VS Arabia Saudita FCGrupo B // ViernesClausura
Cancha 6
-
San Bombazo VS Le BaltiqueGrupo A // ViernesClausura
Cancha 5
-
Jijijija united VS Aguerridos2° División Championship // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 10
-
Macul Mafia VS Limonagrio3° División League One // Grupo B // DomingoClausura
Cancha 9
-
Vermonte FC VS NEVERLAND FC1° División Premier // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 5
-
Turbochela FC VS CA 2 Toques3° División League One // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 13
-
Niupi FC VS Futbol Club la Rubia2° División Championship // Grupo B // DomingoClausura
Cancha 7
-
F.C Keko Múnich VS Vodka Juniors3° División League One // Grupo B // DomingoClausura
Cancha 15
-
Barril Munich VS Club Atlético Dos de Hielo1° División Premier // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 8
-
Poolparty FC VS SSC Ntoni3° División League One // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 14
-
Sao Palena VS Ojala Empatemos FC2° División Championship // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 11
-
Autoctono FC VS REALCOHOLICOS FC2° División Championship // Grupo B // DomingoClausura
Cancha 3
-
A.S. SHISHIKUSH VS FC LYONNAIS CHILE1° División Premier // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 11
-
Atlético el Progreso VS Nerazzurri FC1° División Premier // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 10
-
Passapoga VS Nakamas FC3° División League One // Grupo B // DomingoClausura
Cancha 15
-
Peñalolen United VS INTER F.C2° División Championship // Grupo B // DomingoClausura
Cancha 3
-
Napolean FC VS Orange Point3° División League One // Grupo B // DomingoClausura
Cancha 9
-
TFS VS The Last Chance2° División Championship // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 8
-
PROTYLOPUS F.C VS Liguria United3° División League One // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 14
-
PCM VS Escuderos FC2° División Championship // Grupo B // DomingoClausura
Cancha 7
-
CSD Ruta 5 VS AC West Bro3° División League One // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 13
-
Patos Blancos FC VS Paganos FC2° División Championship // Grupo A // DomingoClausura
Cancha 5
-
Coca Juniors FC VS Yo La Amaba F.C2° División Championship // Grupo A // LunesClausura
Cancha 7
-
Inter del Alto VS Animal team2° División Championship // Grupo B // LunesClausura
Cancha 13
-
Atómicas FC VS Real AutoctonoLiga FemeninaClausura
Cancha 6
-
Degrade FC VS El Calamar1° División Premier // Grupo A // LunesClausura
Cancha 10
-
Los Cracks VS Flow CR2° División Championship // Grupo A // LunesClausura
Cancha 9
-
EL PARRILLAZO FC VS POCO SERIOS FC2° División Championship // Grupo C // LunesClausura
Cancha 14
-
LA CELESTE VS Everton MattheiLiga FemeninaClausura
Cancha 4
-
KK FC VS Monigotes1° División Premier // Grupo B // LunesClausura
Cancha 8
-
DRINK TEAM FC VS Atleticos de la noche1° División Premier // Grupo A // LunesClausura
Cancha 3
-
Masquepan fc VS Tripodes2° División Championship // Grupo C // LunesClausura
Cancha 15
-
El Toque F.C VS Anaconda FC1° División Premier // Grupo B // LunesClausura
Cancha 5
-
Parches FC VS Pasionales N.C2° División Championship // Grupo B // LunesClausura
Cancha 11
-
#Niunajuega VS Entratenunca FCLiga FemeninaClausura
Cancha 6
-
Olympique Cachapoal VS Real Ac Sed2° División Championship // Grupo C // LunesClausura
Cancha 15
-
Catalunya FC VS FC Das Fett2° División Championship // Grupo A // LunesClausura
Cancha 9
-
Club Deportivo AC SED VS Openjaime2° División Championship // Grupo B // LunesClausura
Cancha 13
-
McTrekking FC VS Los VZ2° División Championship // Grupo B // LunesClausura
Cancha 11
-
El Carro FC VS La Malaya2° División Championship // Grupo C // LunesClausura
Cancha 14
-
Chispeza FC VS Roba Vinos FC1° División Premier // Grupo B // LunesClausura
Cancha 3
-
Sub 21 VS CHAYAVIENTOS FC1° División Premier // Grupo A // LunesClausura
Cancha 5
-
Unión San Gil VS Potras FCLiga FemeninaClausura
Cancha 4
-
Club Deportivo Versace VS Falazzias FC1° División Premier // Grupo A // LunesClausura
Cancha 8
-
After en mi Casa VS Lo Acascio2° División Championship // Grupo A // LunesClausura
Cancha 7
-
ASTONBIRRA VS Charles Mariano1° División Premier // Grupo B // LunesClausura
Cancha 10
-
× Â¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?